2020 ASHLEY WHITE INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5, 2020
VARSITY GIRLS ALL TEAMS RESULTS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, EnMotive, Questions? TSymensma@EnMotive.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 779 Bella Graham 10 Marlington 18:56.7
2 2 830 Theresa Hagey 12 SVSM 19:00.8
3 3 688 Sofia Istnick 11 Mas. Jackson 19:29.3
4 4 842 Kate Saum 11 SVSM 19:30.7
5 5 817 Carly Hall 12 Salem 19:32.3
6 6 835 Aislyn McVicker 10 SVSM 19:45.2
7 7 722 Lauren Mahoney 9 Hoban 19:45.7
8 8 699 Kailey Zagst 10 Mas. Jackson 19:45.7
9 9 660 Ariana Manos 12 Hoover 19:46.6
10 10 687 Allie Hartnett 11 Mas. Jackson 20:09.4
11 11 836 Amelia Moll 11 SVSM 20:26.8
12 12 839 Sadie Porchowsky 12 SVSM 20:34.7
13 13 845 Elizabeth Marhefka 12 United 20:35.6
14 14 792 Caitlyn Hopple 10 Minerva 20:43.2
15 15 649 Leah Fisher 9 Hoover 20:46.9
16 16 789 Aubrey Dunham 12 Minerva 20:47.5
17 17 605 Kristin Yeager 11 Austintown-Fitch 20:49.2
18 18 778 Claire Cox 10 Marlington 20:52.6
19 19 759 Zoe Simmons 12 Crestwood 20:56.6
20 20 784 Jenna Cassidy 11 Minerva 20:56.7
21 21 840 Anne Rea 9 SVSM 20:57.2
22 22 749 Alyssa Mattis 12 Canton C.C. 21:02.1
23 23 709 Annabelle Brink 12 Hoban 21:02.1
24 24 791 Hera Hoffee 10 Minerva 21:04.5
25 25 693 Haley Rohn 12 Mas. Jackson 21:06.1
26 26 818 Molly Hopple 11 Salem 21:06.5
27 27 814 Ella Double 10 Salem 21:08.1
28 28 682 Allyson Bailey 12 Mas. Jackson 21:10.2
29 29 829 Emily Bame 12 SVSM 21:13.0
30 30 706 Hannah Sanders 11 Mas. Jackson 21:13.8
31 31 691 Sophia Reed 9 Mas. Jackson B 21:15.3
32 32 785 Madeline Crissman 11 Minerva 21:18.4
33 33 683 Grace Bonvechio 11 Mas. Jackson 21:22.4
34 832 Olivia Kindbom 10 SVSM 21:25.9
35 695 Lauren Stayer 12 Mas. Jackson 21:31.6
36 34 703 Gianna Hudas 9 Mas. Jackson B 21:31.6
37 35 796 Megan Stafford 9 Minerva 21:40.7
38 36 825 Kami Rohm 10 Salem 21:43.8
39 37 780 Madison Hoopes 11 Marlington 21:45.6
40 38 790 Tori Dunham 10 Minerva 21:48.1
41 39 717 Cassie Klein 11 Hoban 21:49.3
42 40 674 Anna Donaldson 9 Hoover 21:51.9
43 41 618 Caris Lantz 10 GlenOak 21:54.7
44 42 774 Julia Potts 9 Field 21:58.2
45 43 811 Peyton Campf 9 Salem 22:01.2
46 44 854 Hannah Egli 10 West Branch 22:02.4
47 45 754 Hannah Herron 11 Crestwood 22:02.7
48 46 758 Kyrstin Reid 10 Crestwood 22:06.6
49 47 807 Katie Plecko 11 Rootstown 22:08.2
50 48 798 Marinna Atanmo 11 Rootstown 22:08.8
51 49 700 Annise Berkeley 11 Mas. Jackson B 22:10.8
52 50 607 Jocelyn Boone 12 GlenOak 22:14.1
53 51 824 Hensley Nicholson 9 Salem 22:17.8
54 52 633 Alea Zelle 12 GlenOak 22:18.1
55 53 586 Julia Schwartz 12 Alliance 22:18.4
56 54 632 Jillian Wilgus 12 GlenOak 22:18.6
57 55 648 Lindsay Conrad 9 Hoover 22:21.6
58 56 628 Makayla Spoon 12 GlenOak 22:23.7
59 57 777 Stella Blake 9 Marlington 22:24.7
60 58 623 Nora Salem 9 GlenOak 22:25.4
61 59 679 Ally Miller 10 Hoover 22:26.1
62 60 681 Allison Wims 10 Hoover B 22:29.5
63 61 721 Ariana Mahoney 11 Hoban 22:34.4
64 62 611 Jenna Delp 10 GlenOak 22:35.8
65 63 677 Addison Herstine 10 Hoover B 22:42.4
66 64 747 Caroline Johnston 12 Canton C.C. 22:44.4
67 65 652 Lauren Hobe 10 Hoover 22:45.5
68 66 805 Sydney Munger 10 Rootstown 22:48.5
69 67 823 Annika Murray 9 Salem 22:52.5
70 797 Julie White 12 Minerva 22:54.6
71 68 675 Cassie Grimm 10 Hoover B 22:57.0
72 69 666 Anna Palombo 9 Hoover B 22:57.0
73 627 Serena Sommers 12 GlenOak 22:58.4
74 70 799 Mallory Butcher 9 Rootstown 23:00.8
75 71 646 Gina Cardinale 11 Hoover 23:00.9
76 72 773 McKayla Pizzute 12 Field 23:02.5
77 73 705 Leah Salomone 11 Mas. Jackson B 23:03.1
78 74 638 Taylor Herberghs 9 GlenOak B 23:04.2
79 75 809 Courtney Taylor 10 Rootstown 23:08.3
80 76 640 Emily May 10 GlenOak B 23:11.1
81 77 800 Taylor Coates 11 Rootstown 23:15.5
82 78 849 Jade Watt 11 United 23:26.0
83 79 756 Ava Mory 11 Crestwood 23:27.0
84 80 776 Kristin Toepke 9 Field 23:32.2
85 81 599 Alyssa Ruggles 11 Austintown-Fitch 23:36.0
86 82 850 Maddie Young 9 United 23:37.8
87 83 637 Carmyn Grubbs 12 GlenOak B 23:41.5
88 736 Nicole Barber 10 Beaver 23:45.8
89 84 702 Riley Doemel 10 Mas. Jackson B 23:51.8
90 85 740 Brooke Bajornas 12 Canton C.C. 23:52.1
91 815 Rachel Fowler 9 Salem 23:52.4
92 86 701 Meghan Dillon 10 Mas. Jackson B 23:53.3
93 87 598 Milla Riffle-Crogan 10 Austintown-Fitch 24:07.4
94 88 635 Gabrielle Buckley 9 GlenOak B 24:12.7
95 89 755 EmilyJo Jaeger 11 Crestwood 24:13.2
96 90 641 Rylie Severson 12 GlenOak B 24:13.9
97 91 730 Elizabeth Russo 11 Hoban 24:14.4
98 92 853 Eris Dugan 11 West Branch 24:14.8
99 93 741 Georgia Bentzel 10 Canton C.C. 24:17.7
100 94 771 Sarah Conroy 11 Field 24:19.9
101 95 582 Mallory Chunat 11 Alliance 24:31.1
102 96 753 Megan Hale 12 Crestwood 24:39.3
103 661 Lily Martin 12 Hoover 24:44.2
104 97 772 Malerie Mishler 9 Field 24:52.7
105 98 762 Gabriella Green 10 East Liverpool 24:56.7
106 99 601 Sophia Senediak 11 Austintown-Fitch 24:58.4
107 100 680 Matilda Pablo 11 Hoover B 25:01.9
108 101 806 Serenity Paisley 9 Rootstown 25:09.7
109 102 750 Isabelle Olivieri 12 Canton C.C. 25:11.4
110 103 720 Sophia Mackiewicz 11 Hoban 25:16.1
111 104 757 Elizabeth O'Bryant 11 Crestwood 25:16.8
112 105 678 Chase LaChance 10 Hoover B 25:18.4
113 106 642 Bella Andrews 11 Hoover B 25:21.7
114 107 744 Gracen Competty 10 Canton C.C. 25:23.1
115 108 855 Haley Hazelbaker 10 West Branch 25:24.6
116 109 858 Ava Stull 9 West Branch 25:24.9
117 110 704 Bridget Nunley 12 Mas. Jackson B 25:34.8
118 707 Sabrina Schrader 10 Mas. Jackson B 25:42.3
119 111 583 Rylee Horning 10 Alliance 25:48.7
120 112 765 Kyley Miller 12 East Liverpool 25:49.7
121 113 725 Olivia Osmun 10 Hoban 26:02.8
122 114 597 Sarah Pitko 12 Austintown-Fitch 26:10.7
123 115 847 Elena Rupert 12 United 26:13.1
124 116 781 Mahlen Lambdin 9 Marlington 26:29.1
125 117 584 Alyssa Risley 11 Alliance 26:59.4
126 810 Jennifer Vogt 10 Rootstown 27:21.6
127 118 600 Julia Senediak 11 Austintown-Fitch 27:24.1
128 119 745 Lauren Halas 10 Canton C.C. 27:31.4
129 120 767 Keeley Smith 10 East Liverpool 28:01.5
130 737 Brooklyn Coles 12 Beaver 28:11.5
131 121 775 Rayleigh Stafinsky 12 Field 28:17.8
132 122 760 Jade Brown 12 East Liverpool 29:01.2
133 123 852 Cami Campbell 10 West Branch 29:29.6
134 124 587 Sabrina Shaffer 9 Alliance 29:47.0
135 125 766 Kiley Persohn 10 East Liverpool 30:12.4
136 126 856 Ashley James 12 West Branch 30:20.4
137 739 Brooke Schwerha 12 Beaver 30:57.7
138 127 857 Elizabeth McCune 11 West Branch 31:17.6
139 128 763 Morgan Heffner 10 East Liverpool 31:28.8
140 129 848 Emma Vonfeldt 10 United 31:47.6